Giorgi Kiknadze Giorgi Kiknadze
  • Date of birth
  • 10-11-1928

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Chiatura

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)