Otar Litanishvili Otar Litanishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 15-02-1923

(04-11-1992 - 24-05-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1993 - )
  • (1992 - 1993)
  • (1959 - 1972)
  • (1957 - 1959)
  • (1949 - 1957)
  • (1944 - 1949)
  • (1940 - 1941)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 24-05-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)