Omar Eloshvili Omar Eloshvili
  • Date of birth
  • 30-07-1946

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №5

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1985 - 1991)
  • (1980 - 1985)
  • (1977 - 1980)
  • (1974 - 1977)
  • (1969 - 1974)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-04-1994 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)