Nikoloz Gonashvili Nikoloz Gonashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 06-05-1960

(03-12-1992 - 20-09-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1990 - )
  • (1990 - )
  • (1989 - 1990)
  • (1987 - 1989)
  • (1986 - 1987)
  • (1983 - 1986)
  • (1979 - 1983)
  • (1978 - 1979)
  • (1977 - 1978)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (30-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (21-01-1993 - 25-11-1995)