Bakur Gulua Bakur Gulua
  • Date of birth
  • 09-10-1946

(20-07-1993 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №70

(20-07-1993 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №70

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1990 - 1991)
  • (1986 - 1990)
  • (1979 - 1986)
  • (1978 - 1979)
  • (1975 - 1978)
  • (1973 - 1975)
  • (1973)
  • (1971 - 1973)
  • (1966 - 1971)
  • (1965 - 1966)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (07-06-1994 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)