Merab kadjaia Merab kadjaia
  • Date of birth
  • 15-10-1933

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Kedi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1986 - 1992)
  • (1983 - 1986)
  • (1965 - 1983)
  • (1956 - 1965)
  • (1954 - 1956)
  • (1950 - 1954)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)