Shota Dzagnidze Shota Dzagnidze
  • Date of birth
  • 15-07-1957

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Merab Costava Society
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1990 - 1992)
  • (1988 - 1990)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)