Nodari Kohreidze Nodari Kohreidze
  • Date of birth
  • 05-01-1932

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Samtredia

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1987 - )
  • (1977 - 1987)
  • (1974 - 1977)
  • (1964 - 1974)
  • (1963 - 1964)
  • (1962 - 1963)
  • (1959 - 1962)
  • (1957 - 1959)
  • (1956 - 1957)
  • (1955 - 1956)
  • (1954 - 1955)

Info

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)