Tengiz Abuladze Tengiz Abuladze
  • Date of birth
  • 31-01-1924

(04-11-1992 - 15-03-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (29-12-1992 - 15-03-1994)