Zurab Gogia Zurab Gogia
  • Date of birth
  • 25-02-1946

(04-11-1992 - 08-02-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)