Revaz Jafaridze Revaz Jafaridze
  • Date of birth
  • 23-05-1923

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block "Mshvidoba" (Peace)
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1952 - )
  • (1942 - 1949)

Info

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (29-12-1992 - 20-09-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (20-09-1994 - 25-11-1995)