Zurab Zukhbaia Zurab Zukhbaia
  • Date of birth
  • 07-09-1940

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №9

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - )
  • (1989 - 1991)
  • (1987 - 1989)
  • (1980 - 1987)
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1974 - 1978)
  • (1971 - 1976)
  • (1965 - 1971)
  • (1963 - 1965)
  • (1958 - 1963)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (27-01-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)