Zhiuli Shartava Zhiuli Shartava
  • Date of birth
  • 07-03-1944

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Rustavi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992)
  • (1990 - 1991)
  • (1989 - 1990)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1985 - 1987)
  • (1981 - 1985)
  • (1973 - 1980)
  • (1969 - 1972)
  • (1964 - 1969)
  • (1960 - 1961)

Awards

  • Vakhtang Gorgasali’s Order, I rank (04-10-1993)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)