Shalva Kekelia Shalva Kekelia
  • Date of birth
  • 28-10-1952

(04-11-1992 - 20-09-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Martvili

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1993)
  • (1992)
  • (1985 - 1989)
  • (1982 - 1985)
  • (1981 - 1982)
  • (1973 - 1981)
  • (1973)
  • (1969 - 1971)
  • (1966 - 1969)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 20-09-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 20-09-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 20-09-1994)