Anzor Kiladze Anzor Kiladze
  • Date of birth
  • 07-05-1936

(04-11-1992 - 26-01-1993)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Lanchkhuti

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)