Tengiz Buachidze Tengiz Buachidze
  • Date of birth
  • 17-11-1926

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Vake

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1982 - )
  • (1976 - 1982)
  • (1973 - 1976)
  • (1965 - 1973)
  • (1962 - 1965)
  • (1958 - 1962)
  • (1954 - 1958)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (12-11-1992 - 30-06-1994)