Soso Makhaldiani Soso Makhaldiani
  • Date of birth
  • 17-06-1950

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Ambrolauri

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1978 - 1992)
  • (1975 - 1978)
  • (1974 - 1975)
  • (1967 - 1974)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (18-03-1993 - 27-03-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)