Gela Goderdzishvili Gela Goderdzishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 01-01-1954

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Sagaredjo

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1988 - 1991)
  • (1981 - 1983)
  • (1980 - 1981)
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1971 - 1972)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)