Boris Lomsadze Boris Lomsadze
  • Date of birth
  • 20-07-1934

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1970 - )
  • (1968 - 1970)
  • (1964 - 1968)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)