Gurami Ustiashvili Gurami Ustiashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 14-05-1940

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1984 - )
  • (1982 - 1984)
  • (1981 - 1982)
  • (1974 - 1981)
  • (1972 - 1974)
  • (1970 - 1972)
  • (1968 - 1970)
  • (1964 - 1967)
  • (1959 - 1960)
  • (1958 - 1959)
  • (1957)
  • (1956)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)