kartlos Gharibashvili kartlos Gharibashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 25-04-1954

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1987 - )
  • (1986 - 1987)
  • (1984 - 1986)
  • (1981 - 1983)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (20-12-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)