Guram Mamulia Guram Mamulia
  • Date of birth
  • 09-05-1937

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1973 - 1981)
  • (1964 - 1989)
  • (1961 - 1964)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)