Grigol Tumanishvili Grigol Tumanishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 10-08-1925

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - )
  • (1981 - 1987)
  • (1965 - 1981)
  • (1957 - 1965)
  • (1956 - 1957)
  • (1954 - 1956)
  • (1952 - 1954)
  • (1949 - 1952)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)