Shota Japaridze Shota Japaridze
  • Date of birth
  • 15-12-1924

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 07-03-1996)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 07-03-1996)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)