Mugadas Neimatovi Mugadas Neimatovi
  • Date of birth
  • 22-09-1948

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 16-09-1997)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1984 - 1995)
  • (1983 - 1984)
  • (1973 - 1983)
  • (1972 - 1973)
  • (1966 - 1972)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 16-09-1997)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 16-09-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 16-09-1997)