Nodar Petashvili Nodar Petashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 26-11-1948

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №38

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-02-1998 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 27-02-1998)

Committee

  • arrow
    Defence And Security Committee - Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)