Konstantine Kokoev Konstantine Kokoev
  • Date of birth
  • 06-09-1939

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1993 - 1996)
  • (1991 - 1993)
  • (1986 - 1993)
  • (1969 - 1986)
  • (1969)
  • (1965 - 1969)
  • (1964 - 1965)
  • (1960 - 1962)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Committee (05-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)