Grigol Chkuaseli Grigol Chkuaseli
  • Date of birth
  • 28-08-1965

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 07-08-1998)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1993 - 1995)
  • (1987 - 1990)
  • (1984 - 1986)
  • (1982 - 1983)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 07-08-1998)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 07-08-1998)
  • arrow
    Budget And Finance Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 07-08-1998)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 07-08-1998)