Guram Moniava Guram Moniava
  • Date of birth
  • 02-01-1951

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (31-12-2003 - 22-04-2004)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block "Revival of Georgia"
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1995 - 2003)
  • (1993 - 1995)
  • (1990 - 1993)
  • (1978 - 1990)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (05-02-2004 - 22-04-2004)