Mikheil Gamreklidze Mikheil Gamreklidze
  • Date of birth
  • 29-06-1951

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (20-11-1999 - 22-04-2004)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Initiative Group
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Samtredia

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - 1999)
  • (1988 - 1989)
  • (1984 - 1988)
  • (1980 - 1984)
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1974 - 1978)
  • (1973 - 1974)
  • (1973)
  • (1973)
  • (1968 - 1973)
  • (1967)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-10-2001 - 19-11-2001)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (20-11-1999 - 15-10-2001)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (20-03-2002 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (07-12-1999 - 22-04-2004)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (30-06-2000 - 20-09-2002)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Council (12-02-2001 - 22-04-2004)