Levan Kidzinidze Levan Kidzinidze
  • Date of birth
  • 19-01-1955

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Shuakhevi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1993 - 1995)
  • (1993 - 1995)
  • (1991 - 1993)
  • (1991)
  • (1988 - 1991)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1987)
  • (1982 - 1987)
  • (1975 - 1978)
  • (1973 - 1975)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Foreign Relations Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)