Aleksi Tatuashvili Aleksi Tatuashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 25-04-1948

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №24

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1995)
  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1992 - 1993)
  • (1986 - 1991)
  • (1980 - 1986)
  • (1977 - 1980)
  • (1976 - 1977)
  • (1974 - 1976)
  • (1971 - 1974)
  • (1970 - 1971)
  • (1969 - 1970)
  • (1966 - 1969)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)