Zurab Nasaria Zurab Nasaria
  • Date of birth
  • 19-10-1973

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (18-06-2002 - 22-04-2004)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1999 - 2002)
  • (1998 - 1999)
  • (1997 - 1998)
  • (1997)
  • (1996 - 1997)
  • (1995 - 1996)
  • (1993 - 1995)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (10-04-2003 - 22-04-2004)

Committee

  • arrow
    Budget And Finance Committee - Member of the Committee (04-07-2002 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (04-07-2002 - 22-04-2004)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (06-12-2002 - 22-04-2004)