Levan Mamaladze Levan Mamaladze
  • Date of birth
  • 17-01-1968

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - )
  • (1984 - 1985)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)