Vladimer Kvaratskhelia Vladimer Kvaratskhelia
  • Date of birth
  • 17-07-1950

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 29-05-1998)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1995 - 1996)
  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1987 - 1994)
  • (1983 - 1986)
  • (1979 - 1981)
  • (1978 - 1979)
  • (1977 - 1978)
  • (1975 - 1976)
  • (1974 - 1975)
  • (1973 - 1974)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 29-05-1998)

Committee

  • arrow
    Budget And Finance Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 29-05-1998)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the delegation (12-12-1997 - 29-05-1998)
  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 29-05-1998)