Nodar Giorgadze Nodar Giorgadze
  • Date of birth
  • 15-10-1952

(04-11-1992 - 14-09-1993)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Faction

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Faction (30-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)