Temur Basilia Temur Basilia
  • Date of birth
  • 10-03-1957

(04-11-1992 - 29-03-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - 1991)
  • (1989)
  • (1984 - 1986)
  • (1979 - 1984)

Commission

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 29-03-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 29-03-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 29-03-1994)
  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (12-11-1992 - 29-03-1994)