Giorgi Khidesheli Giorgi Khidesheli
  • Date of birth
  • 04-09-1963

(08-07-1993 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Lagodekhi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1993)
  • (1987 - 1989)
  • (1980 - 1981)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (03-05-1995 - 25-11-1995)