Nikoloz Natsvlishvili Nikoloz Natsvlishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 27-11-1975

6th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (22-04-2004 - 07-06-2008)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: National Movement – Democrats
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Tbilisi Humanitarian-Economic Institute
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • Sagarejo Region, United National Movement, Chair (2004 - )
  • Giorgitsminda City Assembly, Member (1998 - )

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (24-04-2004 - 07-06-2008)

Committee

  • arrow
    Legal Issues Committee - Member of the Committee (28-04-2004 - 07-06-2008)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    The Friendship Group with the Parliament of the USA - Member of Friendship Group (11-11-2005 - 07-06-2008)
  • arrow
    The Friendship Group with the Parliament of France - Member of Friendship Group (11-11-2005 - 07-06-2008)