Davit Maghradze Davit Maghradze
  • Date of birth
  • 28-06-1962

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (20-11-1999 - 14-02-2002)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1995)
  • (1992)
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1991)
  • (1985 - 1991)
  • (1984 - 1985)
  • (1979 - 1984)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (29-10-2001 - 14-02-2002)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (20-11-1999 - 29-10-2001)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (07-12-1999 - 14-02-2002)

Commission

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (02-03-2001 - 14-02-2002)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (30-05-2000 - 14-02-2002)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (30-06-2000 - 14-02-2002)
  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (30-06-2000 - 14-02-2002)