Niaz Jeiranashvili Niaz Jeiranashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 18-04-1947

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Gurjaani

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1993 - )
  • (1981 - 1993)
  • (1975 - 1981)
  • (1970 - 1975)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Deputy Chairman of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)