Omar Khutsishvili Omar Khutsishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 17-08-1954

(08-07-1993 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Lanchkhuti

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1984 - 1992)
  • (1980 - 1981)
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1977 - 1978)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-04-1994 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (27-08-1993 - 25-11-1995)