Nestor Khurcilava Nestor Khurcilava
  • Date of birth
  • 03-07-1966

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1993 - 1995)
  • (1992 - 1993)
  • (1990 - 1992)
  • (1985 - 1990)
  • (1984 - 1985)
  • (1982 - 1984)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-02-1999 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 25-02-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 01-05-1996)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (30-09-1996 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (09-06-1999 - 20-11-1999)