Noe Khozrevanidze Noe Khozrevanidze
  • Date of birth
  • 13-03-1957

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1981 - 1990)
  • (1979 - 1981)
  • (1979)
  • (1973 - 1974)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 15-09-1997)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Agrarian Issues Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (28-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)