Givi Khvedelidze Givi Khvedelidze
  • Date of birth
  • 13-08-1942

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Khashuri

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1985 - 1991)
  • (1973 - 1985)
  • (1969 - 1973)
  • (1968 - 1969)
  • (1967 - 1968)
  • (1961 - 1967)
  • (1960 - 1961)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)