Giorgi Kheladze Giorgi Kheladze
  • Date of birth
  • 26-12-1952

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - 1995)
  • (1983 - 1991)
  • (1979 - 1983)
  • (1978 - 1979)
  • (1977 - 1978)
  • (1976 - 1977)
  • (1975 - 1976)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Education, Science And Culture Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Defence And Security Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)