Davit Tsulukidze Davit Tsulukidze
  • Date of birth
  • 25-03-1960

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (18-09-1996 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1996)
  • (1996)
  • (1989 - 1996)
  • (1984 - 1989)
  • (1983 - 1984)
  • (1979 - 1980)
  • (1977 - 1979)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (18-09-1996 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Procedural Issues And Rules Committee - Member of the Committee (02-05-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (18-10-1996 - 02-05-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)