Gia Tsutskhvashvili Gia Tsutskhvashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 10-06-1959

(10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1988 - )
  • (1986 - 1988)
  • (1982 - 1986)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)