Zurab Tsintskiladze Zurab Tsintskiladze
  • Date of birth
  • 06-07-1952

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1995 - )
  • (1992 - )
  • (1989 - )
  • (1975 - 1988)
  • (1974 - 1975)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Procedural Issues And Rules Committee - Member of the Committee (02-05-1997 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 02-05-1997)
  • arrow
    Education, Science And Culture Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (09-06-1999 - 20-11-1999)