Tamaz Tsintsadze Tamaz Tsintsadze
  • Date of birth
  • 06-04-1936

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Khelvachauri

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1978 - 1991)
  • (1961 - 1978)
  • (1959 - 1961)

Faction

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Faction (18-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (12-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 12-03-1993)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)